Comunidad de materiales

'Seis de copas', Edgardo Cardozo
'Ambe Sharue', Lucía Pulido y Ulises Martínez
'Yo se que canto fiero', Santiago Córdoba
'La Media Calandria', Alma de Apatzingan
'Aromando', Constantino Mendoza Moreira
'Nocturnal', Luis Humberto Salgado
'El Toro rabón', Segundo Luis Moreno
'Rosario de besos', Francisco Paredes
'Danza de muerte', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Obertura La Llamada', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Yumbo', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Natem', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Quiquilla', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Escondida en las pupilas', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Ofrenda', Óscar Carrillo
Notas de Paso, Aca Seca Trío
'Camino a Guane', Nicolás Ospina
'Ojos de luz', Nicolas Ospina
'Pájaros de arcilla", Congreso
'Canciones 1980', Hugo Moraga
'Niño de guerra', Hugo Moraga
'El agua de Dios', La verde clarita
'Comunión total', Fede Blois
'Homework", Hugo Fattoruso
'Canción para (Ana) Lisa', Gustavo Pazos
'Pajarillo', Elizabeth Morris
'Flor de Violeta', Federico Tarazona
'Huaychau', Federico Tarazona
'Chongoyapana y Chiclayanita', Raúl García Zárate
Pablo Ziegler, Quique Sinesi, con Walter Castro
'Chacarera de los artistas', Zabeca dúo
'Huayno al temple diablo', Rolando Carrasco Segovia
Eduardo Neves y Rogério Caetano, Programa Passagem de Som
'Villa e Mangoré', Eduardo Neves y Rogério Caetano
'Villa e Mangoré', Rogério Caetano
'El zapatraca', Ernesto Snajer y Matías Arriazu
'Angelus', André Mehmari
'Lachrimae', André Mehmari
'Ao Vivo no Auditório Ibirapuera', André Mehmari e Mário Laginha
'Uma Valsa em Forma de Árvore', André Mehmari
'Tonada de un viejo amor', Lucas Heredia
'La casa de al lado', Lucas Heredia
'Milonga retirada', Gustavo Nasuti Grupo
'Morir en paz', David Haro
'El espinal', David Haro
'Es al sur', David Haro
'Dulce Capricho', David Haro
'Gea, tu piel de cobre', David Haro (Balcony Tv)
'Ariles del campanario', David Haro
'El cant de la sibil·la', Rufaca
'Lliri d'aigua', Rufaca
'Si tu te'n fas (Les transformacions)', Rufaca
'La gata i el belitre', Rufaca
'El sueño', Juan Martin Di Salvo y Juan Martin Scalerandi
'Nueve mudanzas', Juan Martín Scalerandi
'Lima de veras', Chabuca Granda
'Imaginando Folías', Germán López
'Esther', Pentacorde
Renato Borghetti y Yamandu Costa
'Cantos do Nosso Chão', Benjamim Taubkin e Núcleo de Música do Abaçaí
'Cancioncita', Cecilia Pahl y Matias Arriazu
'Corochiré', Cecilia Pahl
'Llegada', Matías Arriazu y Mariano 'Tiki' Cantero
'Sabe como é', Leopoldo Novoa
‘Amorfino’, Juan Agustín Guerrero
'Albazo', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Zamba de Balderrama', Jorge Cafrune
'Lamento Sertanejo', Saracotia y Julio Cesar
Saracotia, disco entero
'Agua', Chaskij
'Tragedia de Pioquinto y Perfecto', La flor de Jimulco
'Garabato', Hugo Fattoruso y German Prentki
'Se abre el portón', Hugo Fattoruso
'Desterrado', Hugo Fattoruso
'Baile de los morenos', Cuareim
'Mapa Tesoro', Nicolás Ibarburu
Joaquín Díaz, documental
'El Curruco', Pixvae
'Lancherito', Pixvae
'Pelo toque da viola', António Zambujo
‘Cabanga’, Patricia Vlieg
'Cabanga', Patricia Vlieg, con Luna Monti y Juan Quintero
'Viene de Panamá', Afrodisíaco
'Ese moreno', Afrodisíaco
'La Dansa dels Infidels', Teixint Terres
'El Cucurucho', Juan Medrano 'Cotito'
'Nostalgias', Gerardo Gandini
'Cordillera', Oscar Miranda
Guillermo Velázquez y Yeray Rodríguez
Charango, Oscar Miranda
'Capicúa', Selnik/Mezquida
'Truco', Dúo Sudamericano
'Algarrobo... algarrobal', Eduardo Falú
'Coplas del Payador Perseguido', Jorge Cafrune
'Pájaro Corsario', Embichadero
'música de Mali', Rubén Luengas
'Petenera', Trío Xhavizende
'Solaz', Gabi La Malfa
'Isso Vai Dar Repercussão' CD, Itamar Assumpção y Naná Vasconcelos
'O Fazedor de Rios' CD, Luiz Gabriel Lopes
1
2
3
4
5
6