Músicos

Todos
Abelardo Vázquez Díaz
Acari Bertrán
Acho Estol
Ada Isabel Coronel
Adrián Iaies
Adrian Sabogal
Adrian Sherwood
Agustín Barrios
Agustín Lumerman
Agustín Scheikerman
Albert Costa
Alberto Corvalán
Alberto Valencia
Aléix Tobías
Alejandra Charry
Alejandro Drago
Alexandre Ribeiro
Alexey Musatov
Alexis Cárdenas
Alirio Díaz
Alonso Toro
Ana Archetti
Ana Rossi
André Marques
André Mehmari
Andrés Beeuwsaert
Andrés Hojman
Andrés Pilar
Andres Rotmistrovsky
Andrés Vega
Ángelo Manhenzane
Anna Tobías
Antonio Carlos Jobim
Antonio Sánchez Barranco
Antonio Serafim
Aquiles Báez
Ari Colares
Arnau Obiols
Arnulfo Reyes
Arturo Zambo Cavero
Atahualpa Yupanqui
Ayelén Secches
Benítez y Valencia
Benjamim Taubkin
Bernat Torres
Beto Gómez
Bill Laurance
Blanch
Bob Lanzetti
Carlinhos Antunes
Carlos Aguirre
Carlos Basilio
Carlos Hayre
Carlos Moscardini
Carlos Pagura
Carola Ortíz
Cecilia Pahl
Celina da Piedade
César del Val
César Martínez
Chabuca Granda
Chacho Muller
Chalena Vásquez
Chango Spasiuk
Cheche Ordoñez
Cheo Hurtado
Chico Buarque
Coetus
Coqui Ortiz
Cuchí Leguizamón
Damien Cluzel
Daniel de Mendoza
Daniel Delgado
Darío García
Davi Sartori
David Haro
David Peñaloza
Didac Ruíz
Diego Cortez
Diego Gómez
Diego Schissi
Dino Saluzzi
Dionisio Yepes
Director Wilkins
Dolores Solá
Dominguinhos
Dorantes
Edgar Gómez
Edgardo Cardozo
Edmar Castaneda
Eduardo Charry
Eduardo Falú
Eduardo Neves
Edward Ramírez
Egberto Gismonti
Elda Broglio
Eliseo Parra
Elizabeth Morris
Eloy Porto
Emilia Siede
Emilio Turco
Ernestina Inveninato
Ernesto Montiel
Ernesto Pérez Matta
Ernesto Snajer
Etelvina Maldonado
Eva Cuevas
Evert Montero
Exequiel Mantega
Fabiano Navarro
Fabio Cadore
Fabiola González
Facundo Guevara
Federico Tarazona
Felicitas Camardón
Félix Casaverde
Fernando Cabrera
Fernando Silva
Fernando Tarrés
Fran Lucas
Fredys Arrieta
Gabriel Amargant
Gabriel Schwartz
Gabriel Torregrosa (hijo)
Gabriela Sossa
Gilberto Gil
Gilberto Gutiérrez
Gonzalo Benitez
Guilherme Fanti
Guillem Aguilar
Guillermo Klein
Guillermo Rubino
Guillermo Velázquez
Guinga
Gustavo "Cuchi" Leguizamón
Gustavo Márquez
Gustavo Ripa
Gustavo Salamín
Guto Wirtti
Hamilton de Holanda
Héctor Molina
Herbert Ureña
Hermeto Pascoal
Hernán Crespo
Hernán Cuadrado
Hernán Jacinto
Hernán Ríos
Hikaru Iwakawa
Horacio Fumero
Hugo Fattoruso
Hugo Maldonado Barros
Hugo Satorre
Iago Aguado
Ignacio Ramos
Ines Granja
Ismael Grossman
Ivan Caro
Iván Garriga
Jaime Martínez
Jaime Salazar
Jairo Herrera
Jaume Peña
Javier Andrés Mesa
Javier Contreras
Javier Marín
Jo Miramontes
Joan Claver
Joan Mas
Joana Gomila
Jonatan Szer
Jorge Cafrune
Jorge Glem
Jorge Marziali
José Carlos Cubas
Jose Julian Villafranca
Josep Tutusaus “Tutu”
Juan Arabel
Juan Carlos Cobián
Juan "Chuchita" Fernández
Juan David Castaño
Juan Falú
Juan Ignacio Arbaiza
Juan José Robles
Juan Manuel Toro
Juan Martín Scalerandi
Juan Pablo Navarro
Juan "Pela" Corbera
Juan Quintero
Juancho Perone
Juanita Añez
Juanita Sossa
Julián Gómez
Julián Semprini
Julio Pereira
Julio Santillán
Justin Stanton
Laura Migliorisi
Lautaro Matute
Lautaro Reinoso
Léo Dumont
Leo Soqui
León Cardona
Leonardo Cárdenas
Leonel Merchan
Lila Downs
Lilián Saba
Liliana Herrero
Liv Hallum
Lluc Casares
Lluna Aragón
Luca Raele
Lucas Argomedo
Lucas Heredia
Lucas Nikotian
Lucas Saboya
Lucía Pereyra
Lucia Pulido
Luciano Dyzenchauz
Luis Alberto Spinetta
Luis Barrueto
Luis Julio Toro
Luis Leite
Luis Mariano Rivera
Luis Medina
Luisana Pérez
Luna Monti
Luna Sujatovich
Magdalena Matthey
Maiara Moraes
Manuel Antonio "Toño" García
Manuel Contrera
Marc Vila
Marcel Bottaro
Marcel.lí Bayer
Marcelo Berbel
Marcelo Córdova
Marcelo Moguilevsky
Marcelo Woloski
Marcio Correa
Marco Mezquida
Margaux Delatour
María Bethania
María Elena Walsh
María Fernanda González
María Heinen
María Jesús Olondriz
Maria João
María Luciana Contreras
Mariano Agustoni
Mariano Cantero
Mariano Gómez
Mariela Condo
Mario Díaz
Mario Gusso
Mário Laginha
Mario Mas
Maritza Pacheco
Marta Gómez
Martín Pantyrer
Martín Santiago
Matías Alvarez
Matías Arriazu
Mauro Ciavattini
Mayumi Urgino
Michael League
Milton Aguilar
Minela
Miriam García
Mirian Spinelli
Miroslava Herrera Barsallo
Monica Salmaso
Mono Izaurralde
Nadia Larcher
Nadia Puértolas
Nahuel Carfi
Naná Vasconcelos
Nelson Faria
Nicolás Hernández
Nicolás Ortiz
Nicolas Ospina
Nicomedes Santa Cruz
Nini Flores
Octavio Vega
Olivia Houssay
Òscar Latorre
Osvaldo Peñaloza Coronel
Otilio Galíndez
Pablo Alessia
Pablo Julián Luna
Pablo Pesci
Patricia Vlieg
Paty Piñón
Paul Desenne
Paula Weimuller
Paulo Albornoz
Pedro Aznar
Pedro Campos
Pedro Melo
Pedro Rossi
Pedro Suau
Pedro Vásquez
Pep Garau
Pepe Ferrer
Petrona Martínez
Pía Sicardi
Pixinguinha
Pol Omedes
Polyto Stanley
Quintino Cinalli
Quique Sinesi
Rafael Delgado
Rafael Pino
Rafael Rodríguez
Raiff Dantas Barreto
Raphael Sampaio
Raúl Carnota
Raúl Rodríguez
Recoveco
Reinaldo Chacón
Ricardo Gallardo
Ricaurte Villarreal
Roberto Rutigliano
Rocío Barrera
Rodolfo Marchesini
Rodrigo Durán
Roger Gutiérrez
Rogério Caetano
Romain Dugelay
Rubén Luengas
Safidy Ventura
Sandrine Robilliard
Santiago Arias
Santiago de Mendoza
Santiago Segret
Santiago Vázquez
Sebastián Henríquez
Sebastián Macchi
Sebastian Narváez
Sergi Vergés
Silvia Pérez Cruz
Silvio "Guli" Duje
Simón Díaz
Simón González
Sofía Carelli
Sol Belous
Susana Baca
Susana Rinesi
Tamara Bregman
Tatiana Ríos
Taty Calá
Teco Cardoso
Teresa Parodi
Toninho Ferragutti
Tony Howard
Toto la Momposina
Ulises Martínez
Valentina Añez
Valentina la de Sabinosa
Vasco Gil
Vicente Vázquez
Víctor Morles
Victoria Moscatelli
Vitillo Ábalos
Vitor Ramil
Wanda Wechsler
Xavi Lozano
Yamandu Costa
'Jacarandá', Patricio Pietrek Grupo
'Tango N°7', Sergio Fernández Cabrera y Ignacio Correa
'El fin del mundo', Los Gaiteros de San Jacinto (Dub de Gaita)
'Un fuego de Sangre Pura', Los Gaiteros de San jacinto
'El fin del mundo' (1) , Dub de Gaita
Juan Pablo Navarro Sexteto, Notas de Paso
'Canto de ordeño', Lucas Heredia
'La canción del lugar, Chacho Muller', Documental
'La isla', Chacho Muller
'Mujer de la isla', Chacho Muller
'Pasando el mar', Puente Celeste
'Canciones', Puente Celeste
'Run run se fue pa´l norte', Carlos 'el Negro' Aguirre
'Los tres deseos de siempre', Carlos Aguirre
'Doña Froilana', Ana Rossi y Martín Leiton
'Canto de ordeño', Lucas Heredia
'Con el agua, con el vino', Vigüela
'Noite de Lua', Dilermando Reis
'Vuela más que el viento', Chiva'Quartet
'A fala da paixão', Hamilton de Holanda y André Mehmari
'Criollo', Dúo Arias Castro
Ayelen Secches (Bandcamp)
La Colmena (Bandcamp)
Ayelen Secches
La Colmena Grupo
'Año Luz', Entrama
'Entrama', Entrama
'the cosmic barrio', Son del Caribe Afro-Andaluz
'Tentaçao da romaria', Julio Pereira
'Castelo do Pastor', Julio Pereira
'Quizás Son', Rodrigo Carazo y Tincho Acosta
'Acto 1', Fabio Cadore y Hernán Jacinto
'Yo digo que las estrellas', Ensamble MusicActual + Daniela Conejero
'Desde Lejos', Oriana Medina
'Dois tempos', Yamandu Costa y Lucio Yanel
'Acuarela del Río', Dúo Bote en quinteto
EPK, Erika Ribeiro y Luis Leite
'Doce de Coco', Dúo Brasil, Corda & Vento
'La Toqueteada', Thiago Colombo
'Día a día', Lautaro Matute
'Milonga três nações', Purahéi Trio
'Sembrando Flores', Los Cojolites
Duo Manágua, entrevista Em Cartaz
'Garoto em Caracas', Dúo Carlinhos Antunes y Maiara Moraes
'Chacarera del Serrano', Ramón Cortez
"Extremosa rosa", por Roberto Corrêa
Alexis Cárdenas, Entrevista de Jordi Batallé
'El Arenoso', Lucas Saboya y Alexis Cárdenas
'Encuentro del Cuatro y el tiple', Gustavo Colina y Lucas Saboya
'De Algún Modo', Palos y Cuerdas
'Seis de copas', Edgardo Cardozo
'Ambe Sharue', Lucía Pulido y Ulises Martínez
'Yo se que canto fiero', Santiago Córdoba
'La Media Calandria', Alma de Apatzingan
'Aromando', Constantino Mendoza Moreira
'Nocturnal', Luis Humberto Salgado
'El Toro rabón', Segundo Luis Moreno
'Rosario de besos', Francisco Paredes
'Danza de muerte', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Obertura La Llamada', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Yumbo', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Natem', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Quiquilla', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Escondida en las pupilas', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Ofrenda', Óscar Carrillo
Notas de Paso, Aca Seca Trío
'Camino a Guane', Nicolás Ospina
'Ojos de luz', Nicolas Ospina
'Pájaros de arcilla", Congreso
'Canciones 1980', Hugo Moraga
'Niño de guerra', Hugo Moraga
'El agua de Dios', La verde clarita
'Comunión total', Fede Blois
'Homework", Hugo Fattoruso
'Canción para (Ana) Lisa', Gustavo Pazos
'Pajarillo', Elizabeth Morris
'Flor de Violeta', Federico Tarazona
'Huaychau', Federico Tarazona
'Chongoyapana y Chiclayanita', Raúl García Zárate
Pablo Ziegler, Quique Sinesi, con Walter Castro
'Chacarera de los artistas', Zabeca dúo
'Huayno al temple diablo', Rolando Carrasco Segovia
Eduardo Neves y Rogério Caetano, Programa Passagem de Som
'Villa e Mangoré', Eduardo Neves y Rogério Caetano
'Villa e Mangoré', Rogério Caetano
'El zapatraca', Ernesto Snajer y Matías Arriazu
'Angelus', André Mehmari
'Lachrimae', André Mehmari
'Ao Vivo no Auditório Ibirapuera', André Mehmari e Mário Laginha
'Uma Valsa em Forma de Árvore', André Mehmari
'Tonada de un viejo amor', Lucas Heredia
'La casa de al lado', Lucas Heredia
'Milonga retirada', Gustavo Nasuti Grupo
'Morir en paz', David Haro
'El espinal', David Haro
'Es al sur', David Haro
'Dulce Capricho', David Haro
'Gea, tu piel de cobre', David Haro (Balcony Tv)
'Ariles del campanario', David Haro
'El cant de la sibil·la', Rufaca
'Lliri d'aigua', Rufaca
'Si tu te'n fas (Les transformacions)', Rufaca
'La gata i el belitre', Rufaca
'El sueño', Juan Martin Di Salvo y Juan Martin Scalerandi
'Nueve mudanzas', Juan Martín Scalerandi
'Lima de veras', Chabuca Granda
'Imaginando Folías', Germán López
'Esther', Pentacorde
Renato Borghetti y Yamandu Costa
'Cantos do Nosso Chão', Benjamim Taubkin e Núcleo de Música do Abaçaí
'Cancioncita', Cecilia Pahl y Matias Arriazu
'Corochiré', Cecilia Pahl
'Llegada', Matías Arriazu y Mariano 'Tiki' Cantero
'Sabe como é', Leopoldo Novoa
‘Amorfino’, Juan Agustín Guerrero
'Albazo', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Zamba de Balderrama', Jorge Cafrune
'Lamento Sertanejo', Saracotia y Julio Cesar
Saracotia, disco entero
'Agua', Chaskij
'Tragedia de Pioquinto y Perfecto', La flor de Jimulco
'Garabato', Hugo Fattoruso y German Prentki
'Se abre el portón', Hugo Fattoruso
'Desterrado', Hugo Fattoruso
'Baile de los morenos', Cuareim
'Mapa Tesoro', Nicolás Ibarburu
Joaquín Díaz, documental
'El Curruco', Pixvae
'Lancherito', Pixvae
'Pelo toque da viola', António Zambujo
‘Cabanga’, Patricia Vlieg
'Cabanga', Patricia Vlieg, con Luna Monti y Juan Quintero
'Viene de Panamá', Afrodisíaco
'Ese moreno', Afrodisíaco
'La Dansa dels Infidels', Teixint Terres
'El Cucurucho', Juan Medrano 'Cotito'
'Nostalgias', Gerardo Gandini
'Cordillera', Oscar Miranda
Guillermo Velázquez y Yeray Rodríguez
Charango, Oscar Miranda
'Capicúa', Selnik/Mezquida
'Truco', Dúo Sudamericano
'Algarrobo... algarrobal', Eduardo Falú
'Coplas del Payador Perseguido', Jorge Cafrune
'Pájaro Corsario', Embichadero
'música de Mali', Rubén Luengas
'Petenera', Trío Xhavizende
'Solaz', Gabi La Malfa
'Isso Vai Dar Repercussão' CD, Itamar Assumpção y Naná Vasconcelos
'O Fazedor de Rios' CD, Luiz Gabriel Lopes
'O Fazedor de Rios', Luiz Gabriel Lopes
'Los duendes del agua', Ana Robles
'Con el amor de la mano', Mate Dulce
Los Cardencheros de Sapioriz, entrevista
Concierto de Maria João Quartet, feat. Mário Laginha (1999)
'Morenita', Yolotecuani
'Asómate a tu ventana', Yolotecuani
'Gatito' ,Yolotecuani
'Samba Chucha', Yolotecuani
'Atolito con el dedo', Yolotecuani
'Valsa Efêmera', Da pequena suíte popular brasileira
'Joropos', Víctor Morles Natural
'Pueblos tristes' Carlos Aguirre Grupo
Pescado Rabioso, documental
'Mi Camino' Trío Nueva Colombia
'Danza en tono menor', Cuarteto Redil
'Palomica", José Iranzo (El Pastor de Andorra)
'O sorriso da Manu', Toninho Ferragutti
'Liberen a Prometeo', José Delgado
"Canto Negro", Nicomedes Santa Cruz
El festejo de Belén. Marinera limeña
El festejo de Belén. Socabón - Décimas
Entrevista, Chalena Vásquez
"No se va a poder", Chalena Vásquez
'Corazón alborotado', Chalena Vásquez
'El Algarrobal', Amarillo
'Conferencia', Guillermo Klein
"Cuerpo y Alma", Pájaros Ensamble
'Flor da Paisagem', Amelinha
'Como ángel y demonio', Rosa Matos
'Toriles de Huamanga'
'caRREra', Guillermo Klein y Los Guachos
'Zamba de Lozano', Guillermo Klein
'Rumba Chonta', Grupo Bahía y Hugo Candelario
'Suena el río', Afrocandombe
'Tonadas del tambor culo e puya de Mendoza', Parranderos de Mendoza
'Zamba para olvidar', Mariela Condo, Juan Quintero y Beto Gómez
'Zamba para olvidar', Mariela Condo, Juan Quintero y Beto Gómez
'Candombe: Legado afro uruguayo', Pequeños Universos
‘Volver a volver’, Gabo Ferro
'Sombras', Dino Saluzzi
'Sombras', Dino Saluzzi Group
'La Colorada', Damián Verdún
Entrevista con Benjamim Taubkin
'¡Caramba niño!', Chuchumbé
'Folía/Lloroncita/Danzando', Moros y Cristianos
'Tonada Tarijeña' Balvina Ramos y Gaby Kerpel
'Juan Del Monte', Liliana Herrero Y Juan Falú
'Juan Del Monte', Liliana Herrero Y Juan Falú
'Si Me Quieres Escribir', Pete Seeger and The Almanac Singers
'Batalla Vencida', Fajardo
'¿Donde estarás hermanita?', Axel Krygier
‘Bonito y Sabroso’, Benny Moré
'Bonito y Sabroso', Benny Moré
'Fandangos Naturales', Enrique Morente
'El Diablo', Compay Quinto
'Cumbia del Asilo', Frente Cumbiero
'Ir Yendo', Edgardo Cardozo
'El Aguacate', Edward Ramírez y Rafa Pino
'Ir y Venir', Aca Seca y Coetus
Rito y Geografía del Cante Flamenco: Fandangos naturales
Senhora do Almortão, Lula Pena
No depende de mí, Lisandro Aristimuño y Rosal ft
Cartas, Tatadios
Prisa, Ocho
Otro sobre el tiempo, Lucio Mantel
Será arrebol, Seraarrebol
Copo vazio, Gilberto Gil
Sem Fantasía, Chico Buarque y Caetano Veloso
Papel de plata, Fernando Raín Trío
Tongos, Diego Schissi Quinteto
El cielito de mi pieza, con Juan Antonio "Chicoria" Sánchez
Na baixa do sapateiro, Bagulhobom
The Association for Cultural Equity (ACE) fundada por Alan Lomax
Shouka (La espina), Mariem Hassan
San Pelayo, Óscar Alviar
Las mujeres de la cumbia, Guacamayo DJ's
Ni Toda la Tierra Entera, Isabel Parra
Décimas, Elizabeth Morris
Los reyes del festejo, Nicomedes Santa Cruz (1971)
Yo me voy, Son Palenque
Fado Tropical, Chico Buarque y Carlos Paredes
Raiz Forte, Ana Paula da Silva
Carte Postale, Ayelen Secches
Ella y yo, Sílvia Pérez Cruz y Javier Colina
África, Aurelio Martinez
Andrés "Chimango" Lares y sus Danzantes de Tijeras de Ayacucho
Tango herreño, Simbeque
Lucerito, Aléxis Cárdenas y Recoveco
El mango, Simón Díaz y Luis Mariano Rivera
El Niño Inmaculado, Ana Matilde Sajonero
¿Por qué me pega?, Alé Kumá
Controversia, Julio Soto y Rebeca Limón
Son Arribeño en Palomas
Soy carnavalero, en Colatlán (Veracruz)
Oilando, La Colmena
Alalá de Muxia, Coetus, Juan Quintero y Luna Monti
La Trilla (contracueca N°5), Javier Contreras
Entrevista, Totó la Momposina
Puertos, Hernán Crespo
Paloma blanca, Cholo Berrocal
Un año - Así te quiero, Abelardo Vásquez
Coplas a Fray Martín, Chabuca Granda
Um café lá em casa, com Nelson Sargento e Nelson Faria
O ovo, Quarteto Novo
Periquitos con arroz, Lucía Pulido
Gallo Rojo, Silvia Pérez Cruz y Raül Fernández "Refree"
Sábalo, Redil Cuarteto
Compasses, Mejor conjunto Festival Turistico Internacional "San Martín de los Llanos"
Conexión, Juan Gómez 'Chicuelo' y Marco Mezquida
Intención, Tardeagua
Desfile de alebrijes, Chaskij
Al viento, Claudio Ceccoli y Mariano Risso
Entrevista con Dolores Solá y Acho Estol de La Chicana
La marimba de los espíritus
Entre cuerdas, Edmar Castaneda
Sesión libre, Edmar Castaneda
Al Sol, Los Arpistols Trío
Danger Alto Kalibre vs. Alexis Díaz Pimienta
El diablo en los carnavales, Edú "Pitufo" Lombardo
Son de los diablos
El Checo y la Angara, Abelardo Vázquez y Arturo Zambo Cavero
Los Vázquez, documental
Enraizados, Quinteto Enraizados
Recital Homenaje a Leda Valladares
Lluvia de agosto, Juan José Robles
Pasarero, Negro Aguirre Grupo
Vento em Madeira
Melina Moguilevsky, Pasillos
Helicóptero, Alexandre Ribeiro
Papo de Anjo, Radamés Gnattali
Iluminado, Dominguinhos
Se abre el telón, La Triada
El tambor - Tal vez Cheché, Jaime Roos
Candombe bro, Ricardo Núñez - Jhonny Neves - Leroy Pérez
Nitsuga Mangore, Matias Arriazu y Tiki Cantero
Compadres, Documental sobre Armando Tejada Gómez
Niño de Elche, Concierto El Dorado
El Diablo Suelto, Alirio Díaz y Cheo Hurtado
Ritualitos, Marta Gómez y C4 Trío
Me gritaron negra, Victoria Eugenia Santa Cruz
La pava congona, Carmelo Torres y su conjunto
Panda Baños del Carmen, en Ermita de Verdiales
Olga Cornejo Jara, Mandolinhada
Zazazá, Coco Vega
Tango Andrés, Andrés Prado Trío en La Azotea
Molino molero, Snarky Puppy - Susana Baca - Charlie Hunter
Construçao / Deus lhe pague, Trío Quintana
El Cabrero, El Canto de la Sierra
18 Años - Zumba Trío, Guafa Trío
Río Cali, Guafa Trío
Del Aire, Mauro Ciavattini - Cañaveral
Suite de Cañas “Chanita“ 1º Mov. “Gulisitos“, Mauro Ciavattini Cañaveral
Cañaveral, Mauro Ciavattini
Juanchito, Primero mi tia
De la madera, el sonido, Jaranas de Son Jarocho
Noches Santo Antonio, Rudi y Nini Flores
Música Popular do Nordeste Vol.1, Brasil
La Dama de la Percusión, Documental
Reciclón, Raúl Carnota
Timba, Diego Schissi Quinteto
Lo que me dice tu boca, Javier Ruibal
Fiestas en Honor al Niño, San Beniteros de Boconó, Venezuela
Moros y Cristianos, Jorge Luís Zamora
La carbonera, Vitillo Ábalos y Andrés Pilar
Huayno del diablo, Andrés Pilar
El pescador, Banda Magda
Lamento Sertanejo, Mistura
Encuentro en el estudio, Susana Baca
'Frevo', Hikaru Iwakawa Trio y Serkan Yilmaz
'Luna tucumana', Hernán Ríos
'Las estatuas' María Heinen, Fabricio Amaya y Ariel Rodríguez
Cantos y Tonadas, Luis Julio Toro y Julio D'Escriván
'La Calandria', Cuarteto Santa Ana
'Mundo', Maciel Salú
'Marilí', Aca Seca trío y Juan Carlos "Mono" Fontana
'Argentina', Guillermo Klein
'Hora fértil', Marco Mezquida
'Polo Barroco', Ensamble Gurrufío
'Chirimía', Sur Real
'Yo soy el hombre', Don Naza y El Grupo Bambuco
'Marimba Magia', Papá Roncón y Katanga
'Si no es mucho pedir', Fabiano Navarro
'Si no es mucho pedir', Marcelino Azaguate y Sebastian Narváez
'Tocando Tierra', Veracruz y Jalapa
'Siquisirí', Don Andrés Vega
'Rito y Geografía del Cante', Juan Peña "El Lebrijano"
'Periquera con seis por derecho', C4 trío
'Encuentro en el Estudio', Vitor Ramil
'Estrela, Estrela', Vitor Ramil
'Chimarrão', Vitor Ramil
'Suvenir', Ian Ramil
'Camino de las tropas', Carlos Moscardini
'Cuatro, Maraca y Buche', Edward Ramírez
'A Camarón', Lina León
'Yo tengo mi turpial', Víctor Morles Natural
'Mi bandoneón y yo', Rubén Juárez
'Las Solteronas', Chicha y Guarapo
La música interior
'El silenci d'estimar', Eliseo Parra i Pep Gimeno "Botifarra"
'Pindapoy', Será arrebol
'Guitarra dímelo tú', Sattva Cuarteto
'El origen de las especies', La Milonga
'Poesía y música campesina en la Sierra Gorda', México
'Seis coplas de mocedad', Coqui Ortiz
'Segura Ele', Daniel Migliavacca y Hamilton de Holanda
Celina da Piedade e as Vozes do Cante
'Circo de Feras', Vozes do Alentejo
Taller de Diego Cortéz
'La casita de mis viejos', Pablo Estigarribia
'Pisando Nubes', José Luis Aguirre
'Gente de Ley', Joaquín Benítez
'La vida vale la pena', Petrona Martínez y Gerardo Varela
'Donata Suárez', Victoria Birchner y Juan Falú
'La palabra audible', Ana María Ochoa Gautier
'Preludios para Vihuela andina', Mauricio Garay Cid
'Piezas venezolanas para guitarra', Alirio Díaz
'Conversa de Botequim', Fabio Cadore y Hernán Jacinto
'El canto de los árboles - Jachakena', Hikaru Iwakawa, solo
'Mi muñeca', Las Añez y Marta Gómez
'LatiendoAmérica #2 Cuyo', Dúo Nuevo Cuyo
'Renata Maria', Chico Buarque, Leila Pinheiro e Iván Lins
'Solo piano', Exequiel Mantega
'Somos Adú', Félix Casaverde
Entrevista con Félix Casaverde
'Cuatro tiempos negros jóvenes', Félix Casaverde
'La andarita', Rafael Matallana
'Preciso me encontrar', Choro das tres
'Corcovado', Hermeto Pascoal y Elis Regina
Músicas del sur, 2015
'El Punto del Navegante', Chelias Villarroel
'Aliento', Dorantes
'Aires de Lima de Valsequillo', El Colorao
'Aires de Lima', Totoyo Millares, Olga Cerpa y Mafalda Arnauth
'Segador / Espejo sol y luna / sorteao', Coetus, Eliseo Parra, Luna Monti y Juan Quintero
'Canción de Luna', Francesca Ancarola y Carlos Aguirre
Tremor Forto, Cheetah Brava
'Coplas al Carnaval de Licto', Mariela Condo y Alex Alvear
'Kikilla', Mariela Condo
Entrevista a Mariela Condo
'Son Chispitas', Mariela Condo
'El Almagro', Diego Schissi Quinteto
Carnaval en Coghlan, Orquesta Victoria
'Nostalgias', Orquesta Victoria
'Negrito', Cheetah Brava
'El Surco', Bituin
'El Pastor', Bituin
'Mi Querencia', Bituin
'Perro a cuadros', Mulatu Astatke y Curupira
'Sin Reacción', Los Pirañas
'Carmelita, adiós', América Contemporánea
'Octavilla e Bandolim', Juan José Robles e Luís Peixoto
'La Cachimocha', Karoline Cerrud
Entrevista a Ricaurte Villarreal
1
2