Tipo de material

Todos
artículo
audio
canción
concierto
conferencia
disco
documental
entrevista
EPK
video
web
'Cantares de Lina', Lucio Feuillet
'La flor de la Canela', Juanjo Domínguez
'Perseidas', Carmela Ramirez & Gabriel ChaKarji
'Sanjuanito', Alberto Chuquin Chilcañan (Ñanda Mañachi)
'Promesas', Jorge Aguirre V
'Puerto ácido', Antonio Monasterio Ensamble
'Caçuá', Maiara Moraes trío
'Jacaras`, Enrike Solinís
'Petenera', Gaspar Claus & Pedro Soler
'Al Viento', Pedro Soler & Gaspar Claus
'Zamba del viento', María Cristina Plata
'Jacarandá', Patricio Pietrek Grupo
'Tango N°7', Sergio Fernández Cabrera y Ignacio Correa
'El fin del mundo', Los Gaiteros de San Jacinto (Dub de Gaita)
'Un fuego de Sangre Pura', Los Gaiteros de San jacinto
'El fin del mundo' (1) , Dub de Gaita
Juan Pablo Navarro Sexteto, Notas de Paso
'Canto de ordeño', Lucas Heredia
'La canción del lugar, Chacho Muller', Documental
'La isla', Chacho Muller
'Mujer de la isla', Chacho Muller
'Pasando el mar', Puente Celeste
'Canciones', Puente Celeste
'Run run se fue pa´l norte', Carlos 'el Negro' Aguirre
'Los tres deseos de siempre', Carlos Aguirre
'Doña Froilana', Ana Rossi y Martín Leiton
'Canto de ordeño', Lucas Heredia
'Con el agua, con el vino', Vigüela
'Noite de Lua', Dilermando Reis
'Vuela más que el viento', Chiva'Quartet
'A fala da paixão', Hamilton de Holanda y André Mehmari
'Criollo', Dúo Arias Castro
Ayelen Secches (Bandcamp)
La Colmena (Bandcamp)
Ayelen Secches
La Colmena Grupo
'Año Luz', Entrama
'Entrama', Entrama
'the cosmic barrio', Son del Caribe Afro-Andaluz
'Tentaçao da romaria', Julio Pereira
'Castelo do Pastor', Julio Pereira
'Quizás Son', Rodrigo Carazo y Tincho Acosta
'Acto 1', Fabio Cadore y Hernán Jacinto
'Yo digo que las estrellas', Ensamble MusicActual + Daniela Conejero
'Desde Lejos', Oriana Medina
'Dois tempos', Yamandu Costa y Lucio Yanel
'Acuarela del Río', Dúo Bote en quinteto
EPK, Erika Ribeiro y Luis Leite
'Doce de Coco', Dúo Brasil, Corda & Vento
'La Toqueteada', Thiago Colombo
'Día a día', Lautaro Matute
'Milonga três nações', Purahéi Trio
'Sembrando Flores', Los Cojolites
Duo Manágua, entrevista Em Cartaz
'Garoto em Caracas', Dúo Carlinhos Antunes y Maiara Moraes
'Chacarera del Serrano', Ramón Cortez
"Extremosa rosa", por Roberto Corrêa
Alexis Cárdenas, Entrevista de Jordi Batallé
'El Arenoso', Lucas Saboya y Alexis Cárdenas
'Encuentro del Cuatro y el tiple', Gustavo Colina y Lucas Saboya
'De Algún Modo', Palos y Cuerdas
'Seis de copas', Edgardo Cardozo
'Ambe Sharue', Lucía Pulido y Ulises Martínez
'Yo se que canto fiero', Santiago Córdoba
'La Media Calandria', Alma de Apatzingan
'Aromando', Constantino Mendoza Moreira
'Nocturnal', Luis Humberto Salgado
'El Toro rabón', Segundo Luis Moreno
'Rosario de besos', Francisco Paredes
'Danza de muerte', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Obertura La Llamada', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Yumbo', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Natem', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Quiquilla', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Escondida en las pupilas', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Ofrenda', Óscar Carrillo
Notas de Paso, Aca Seca Trío
'Camino a Guane', Nicolás Ospina
'Ojos de luz', Nicolas Ospina
'Pájaros de arcilla", Congreso
'Canciones 1980', Hugo Moraga
'Niño de guerra', Hugo Moraga
'El agua de Dios', La verde clarita
'Comunión total', Fede Blois
'Homework", Hugo Fattoruso
'Canción para (Ana) Lisa', Gustavo Pazos
'Pajarillo', Elizabeth Morris
'Flor de Violeta', Federico Tarazona
'Huaychau', Federico Tarazona
'Chongoyapana y Chiclayanita', Raúl García Zárate
Pablo Ziegler, Quique Sinesi, con Walter Castro
'Chacarera de los artistas', Zabeca dúo
'Huayno al temple diablo', Rolando Carrasco Segovia
Eduardo Neves y Rogério Caetano, Programa Passagem de Som
'Villa e Mangoré', Eduardo Neves y Rogério Caetano
'Villa e Mangoré', Rogério Caetano
'El zapatraca', Ernesto Snajer y Matías Arriazu
'Angelus', André Mehmari
'Lachrimae', André Mehmari
'Ao Vivo no Auditório Ibirapuera', André Mehmari e Mário Laginha
'Uma Valsa em Forma de Árvore', André Mehmari
'Tonada de un viejo amor', Lucas Heredia
'La casa de al lado', Lucas Heredia
'Milonga retirada', Gustavo Nasuti Grupo
'Morir en paz', David Haro
'El espinal', David Haro
'Es al sur', David Haro
'Dulce Capricho', David Haro
'Gea, tu piel de cobre', David Haro (Balcony Tv)
'Ariles del campanario', David Haro
'El cant de la sibil·la', Rufaca
'Lliri d'aigua', Rufaca
'Si tu te'n fas (Les transformacions)', Rufaca
'La gata i el belitre', Rufaca
'El sueño', Juan Martin Di Salvo y Juan Martin Scalerandi
'Nueve mudanzas', Juan Martín Scalerandi
'Lima de veras', Chabuca Granda
'Imaginando Folías', Germán López
'Esther', Pentacorde
Renato Borghetti y Yamandu Costa
'Cantos do Nosso Chão', Benjamim Taubkin e Núcleo de Música do Abaçaí
'Cancioncita', Cecilia Pahl y Matias Arriazu
'Corochiré', Cecilia Pahl
'Llegada', Matías Arriazu y Mariano 'Tiki' Cantero
'Sabe como é', Leopoldo Novoa
‘Amorfino’, Juan Agustín Guerrero
'Albazo', Leonardo Cárdenas
'Zamba de Balderrama', Jorge Cafrune
'Lamento Sertanejo', Saracotia y Julio Cesar
Saracotia, disco entero
'Agua', Chaskij
'Tragedia de Pioquinto y Perfecto', La flor de Jimulco
'Garabato', Hugo Fattoruso y German Prentki
'Se abre el portón', Hugo Fattoruso
'Desterrado', Hugo Fattoruso
'Baile de los morenos', Cuareim
'Mapa Tesoro', Nicolás Ibarburu
Joaquín Díaz, documental
'El Curruco', Pixvae
'Lancherito', Pixvae
'Pelo toque da viola', António Zambujo
‘Cabanga’, Patricia Vlieg
'Cabanga', Patricia Vlieg, con Luna Monti y Juan Quintero
'Viene de Panamá', Afrodisíaco
'Ese moreno', Afrodisíaco
'La Dansa dels Infidels', Teixint Terres
'El Cucurucho', Juan Medrano 'Cotito'
'Nostalgias', Gerardo Gandini
'Cordillera', Oscar Miranda
Guillermo Velázquez y Yeray Rodríguez
Charango, Oscar Miranda
'Capicúa', Selnik/Mezquida
'Truco', Dúo Sudamericano
'Algarrobo... algarrobal', Eduardo Falú
'Coplas del Payador Perseguido', Jorge Cafrune
'Pájaro Corsario', Embichadero
'música de Mali', Rubén Luengas
'Petenera', Trío Xhavizende
'Solaz', Gabi La Malfa
'Isso Vai Dar Repercussão' CD, Itamar Assumpção y Naná Vasconcelos
'O Fazedor de Rios' CD, Luiz Gabriel Lopes
'O Fazedor de Rios', Luiz Gabriel Lopes
'Los duendes del agua', Ana Robles
'Con el amor de la mano', Mate Dulce
Los Cardencheros de Sapioriz, entrevista
Concierto de Maria João Quartet, feat. Mário Laginha (1999)
'Morenita', Yolotecuani
'Asómate a tu ventana', Yolotecuani
'Gatito' ,Yolotecuani
'Samba Chucha', Yolotecuani
'Atolito con el dedo', Yolotecuani
'Valsa Efêmera', Da pequena suíte popular brasileira
'Joropos', Víctor Morles Natural
'Pueblos tristes' Carlos Aguirre Grupo
Pescado Rabioso, documental
'Mi Camino' Trío Nueva Colombia
'Danza en tono menor', Cuarteto Redil
'Palomica", José Iranzo (El Pastor de Andorra)
'O sorriso da Manu', Toninho Ferragutti
'Liberen a Prometeo', José Delgado
"Canto Negro", Nicomedes Santa Cruz
El festejo de Belén. Marinera limeña
El festejo de Belén. Socabón - Décimas
Entrevista, Chalena Vásquez
"No se va a poder", Chalena Vásquez
'Corazón alborotado', Chalena Vásquez
'El Algarrobal', Amarillo
'Conferencia', Guillermo Klein
"Cuerpo y Alma", Pájaros Ensamble
'Flor da Paisagem', Amelinha
'Como ángel y demonio', Rosa Matos
'Toriles de Huamanga'
'caRREra', Guillermo Klein y Los Guachos
'Zamba de Lozano', Guillermo Klein
'Rumba Chonta', Grupo Bahía y Hugo Candelario
'Suena el río', Afrocandombe
'Tonadas del tambor culo e puya de Mendoza', Parranderos de Mendoza
'Zamba para olvidar', Mariela Condo, Juan Quintero y Beto Gómez
'Zamba para olvidar', Mariela Condo, Juan Quintero y Beto Gómez
'Candombe: Legado afro uruguayo', Pequeños Universos
‘Volver a volver’, Gabo Ferro
'Sombras', Dino Saluzzi
'Sombras', Dino Saluzzi Group
'La Colorada', Damián Verdún
Entrevista con Benjamim Taubkin
'¡Caramba niño!', Chuchumbé
'Folía/Lloroncita/Danzando', Moros y Cristianos
'Tonada Tarijeña' Balvina Ramos y Gaby Kerpel
'Juan Del Monte', Liliana Herrero Y Juan Falú
'Juan Del Monte', Liliana Herrero Y Juan Falú
'Si Me Quieres Escribir', Pete Seeger and The Almanac Singers
'Batalla Vencida', Fajardo
'¿Donde estarás hermanita?', Axel Krygier
‘Bonito y Sabroso’, Benny Moré
'Bonito y Sabroso', Benny Moré
'Fandangos Naturales', Enrique Morente
'El Diablo', Compay Quinto
'Cumbia del Asilo', Frente Cumbiero
'Ir Yendo', Edgardo Cardozo
'El Aguacate', Edward Ramírez y Rafa Pino
'Ir y Venir', Aca Seca y Coetus
Rito y Geografía del Cante Flamenco: Fandangos naturales
Senhora do Almortão, Lula Pena
No depende de mí, Lisandro Aristimuño y Rosal ft
Cartas, Tatadios
Prisa, Ocho
Otro sobre el tiempo, Lucio Mantel
Será arrebol, Seraarrebol
Copo vazio, Gilberto Gil
Sem Fantasía, Chico Buarque y Caetano Veloso
Papel de plata, Fernando Raín Trío
Tongos, Diego Schissi Quinteto
El cielito de mi pieza, con Juan Antonio "Chicoria" Sánchez
Na baixa do sapateiro, Bagulhobom
The Association for Cultural Equity (ACE) fundada por Alan Lomax
Shouka (La espina), Mariem Hassan
San Pelayo, Óscar Alviar
Las mujeres de la cumbia, Guacamayo DJ's
Ni Toda la Tierra Entera, Isabel Parra
Décimas, Elizabeth Morris
Los reyes del festejo, Nicomedes Santa Cruz (1971)
Yo me voy, Son Palenque
Fado Tropical, Chico Buarque y Carlos Paredes
Raiz Forte, Ana Paula da Silva
Carte Postale, Ayelen Secches
Ella y yo, Sílvia Pérez Cruz y Javier Colina
África, Aurelio Martinez
Andrés "Chimango" Lares y sus Danzantes de Tijeras de Ayacucho
Tango herreño, Simbeque
Lucerito, Aléxis Cárdenas y Recoveco
El mango, Simón Díaz y Luis Mariano Rivera
El Niño Inmaculado, Ana Matilde Sajonero
¿Por qué me pega?, Alé Kumá
Controversia, Julio Soto y Rebeca Limón
Son Arribeño en Palomas
Soy carnavalero, en Colatlán (Veracruz)
Oilando, La Colmena
Alalá de Muxia, Coetus, Juan Quintero y Luna Monti
La Trilla (contracueca N°5), Javier Contreras
Entrevista, Totó la Momposina
Puertos, Hernán Crespo
Paloma blanca, Cholo Berrocal
Un año - Así te quiero, Abelardo Vásquez
Coplas a Fray Martín, Chabuca Granda
Um café lá em casa, com Nelson Sargento e Nelson Faria
O ovo, Quarteto Novo
Periquitos con arroz, Lucía Pulido
Gallo Rojo, Silvia Pérez Cruz y Raül Fernández "Refree"
Sábalo, Redil Cuarteto
Compasses, Mejor conjunto Festival Turistico Internacional "San Martín de los Llanos"
Conexión, Juan Gómez 'Chicuelo' y Marco Mezquida
Intención, Tardeagua
Desfile de alebrijes, Chaskij
Al viento, Claudio Ceccoli y Mariano Risso
Entrevista con Dolores Solá y Acho Estol de La Chicana
La marimba de los espíritus
Entre cuerdas, Edmar Castaneda
Sesión libre, Edmar Castaneda
Al Sol, Los Arpistols Trío
Danger Alto Kalibre vs. Alexis Díaz Pimienta
El diablo en los carnavales, Edú "Pitufo" Lombardo
Son de los diablos
El Checo y la Angara, Abelardo Vázquez y Arturo Zambo Cavero
Los Vázquez, documental
Enraizados, Quinteto Enraizados
Recital Homenaje a Leda Valladares
Lluvia de agosto, Juan José Robles
Pasarero, Negro Aguirre Grupo
Vento em Madeira
Melina Moguilevsky, Pasillos
Helicóptero, Alexandre Ribeiro
Papo de Anjo, Radamés Gnattali
Iluminado, Dominguinhos
Se abre el telón, La Triada
El tambor - Tal vez Cheché, Jaime Roos
Candombe bro, Ricardo Núñez - Jhonny Neves - Leroy Pérez
Nitsuga Mangore, Matias Arriazu y Tiki Cantero
Compadres, Documental sobre Armando Tejada Gómez
Niño de Elche, Concierto El Dorado
El Diablo Suelto, Alirio Díaz y Cheo Hurtado
Ritualitos, Marta Gómez y C4 Trío
Me gritaron negra, Victoria Eugenia Santa Cruz
La pava congona, Carmelo Torres y su conjunto
Panda Baños del Carmen, en Ermita de Verdiales
Olga Cornejo Jara, Mandolinhada
Zazazá, Coco Vega
Tango Andrés, Andrés Prado Trío en La Azotea
Molino molero, Snarky Puppy - Susana Baca - Charlie Hunter
Construçao / Deus lhe pague, Trío Quintana
El Cabrero, El Canto de la Sierra
18 Años - Zumba Trío, Guafa Trío
Río Cali, Guafa Trío
Del Aire, Mauro Ciavattini - Cañaveral
Suite de Cañas “Chanita“ 1º Mov. “Gulisitos“, Mauro Ciavattini Cañaveral
Cañaveral, Mauro Ciavattini
Juanchito, Primero mi tia
De la madera, el sonido, Jaranas de Son Jarocho
Noches Santo Antonio, Rudi y Nini Flores
Música Popular do Nordeste Vol.1, Brasil
La Dama de la Percusión, Documental
Reciclón, Raúl Carnota
Timba, Diego Schissi Quinteto
Lo que me dice tu boca, Javier Ruibal
Fiestas en Honor al Niño, San Beniteros de Boconó, Venezuela
Moros y Cristianos, Jorge Luís Zamora
La carbonera, Vitillo Ábalos y Andrés Pilar
Huayno del diablo, Andrés Pilar
El pescador, Banda Magda
Lamento Sertanejo, Mistura
Encuentro en el estudio, Susana Baca
'Frevo', Hikaru Iwakawa Trio y Serkan Yilmaz
'Luna tucumana', Hernán Ríos
'Las estatuas' María Heinen, Fabricio Amaya y Ariel Rodríguez
Cantos y Tonadas, Luis Julio Toro y Julio D'Escriván
'La Calandria', Cuarteto Santa Ana
'Mundo', Maciel Salú
'Marilí', Aca Seca trío y Juan Carlos "Mono" Fontana
'Argentina', Guillermo Klein
'Hora fértil', Marco Mezquida
'Polo Barroco', Ensamble Gurrufío
'Chirimía', Sur Real
'Yo soy el hombre', Don Naza y El Grupo Bambuco
'Marimba Magia', Papá Roncón y Katanga
'Si no es mucho pedir', Fabiano Navarro
'Si no es mucho pedir', Marcelino Azaguate y Sebastian Narváez
'Tocando Tierra', Veracruz y Jalapa
'Siquisirí', Don Andrés Vega
'Rito y Geografía del Cante', Juan Peña "El Lebrijano"
'Periquera con seis por derecho', C4 trío
'Encuentro en el Estudio', Vitor Ramil
'Estrela, Estrela', Vitor Ramil
'Chimarrão', Vitor Ramil
'Suvenir', Ian Ramil
'Camino de las tropas', Carlos Moscardini
'Cuatro, Maraca y Buche', Edward Ramírez
'A Camarón', Lina León
'Yo tengo mi turpial', Víctor Morles Natural
'Mi bandoneón y yo', Rubén Juárez
'Las Solteronas', Chicha y Guarapo
La música interior
'El silenci d'estimar', Eliseo Parra i Pep Gimeno "Botifarra"
'Pindapoy', Será arrebol
'Guitarra dímelo tú', Sattva Cuarteto
'El origen de las especies', La Milonga
'Poesía y música campesina en la Sierra Gorda', México
'Seis coplas de mocedad', Coqui Ortiz
'Segura Ele', Daniel Migliavacca y Hamilton de Holanda
Celina da Piedade e as Vozes do Cante
'Circo de Feras', Vozes do Alentejo
Taller de Diego Cortéz
'La casita de mis viejos', Pablo Estigarribia
'Pisando Nubes', José Luis Aguirre
'Gente de Ley', Joaquín Benítez
'La vida vale la pena', Petrona Martínez y Gerardo Varela
'Donata Suárez', Victoria Birchner y Juan Falú
'La palabra audible', Ana María Ochoa Gautier
'Preludios para Vihuela andina', Mauricio Garay Cid
'Piezas venezolanas para guitarra', Alirio Díaz
'Conversa de Botequim', Fabio Cadore y Hernán Jacinto
'El canto de los árboles - Jachakena', Hikaru Iwakawa, solo
'Mi muñeca', Las Añez y Marta Gómez
'LatiendoAmérica #2 Cuyo', Dúo Nuevo Cuyo
'Renata Maria', Chico Buarque, Leila Pinheiro e Iván Lins
'Solo piano', Exequiel Mantega
'Somos Adú', Félix Casaverde
Entrevista con Félix Casaverde
'Cuatro tiempos negros jóvenes', Félix Casaverde
'La andarita', Rafael Matallana
'Preciso me encontrar', Choro das tres
'Corcovado', Hermeto Pascoal y Elis Regina
Músicas del sur, 2015
'El Punto del Navegante', Chelias Villarroel
'Aliento', Dorantes
'Aires de Lima de Valsequillo', El Colorao
'Aires de Lima', Totoyo Millares, Olga Cerpa y Mafalda Arnauth
'Segador / Espejo sol y luna / sorteao', Coetus, Eliseo Parra, Luna Monti y Juan Quintero
'Canción de Luna', Francesca Ancarola y Carlos Aguirre
Tremor Forto, Cheetah Brava
'Coplas al Carnaval de Licto', Mariela Condo y Alex Alvear
'Kikilla', Mariela Condo
Entrevista a Mariela Condo
'Son Chispitas', Mariela Condo
'El Almagro', Diego Schissi Quinteto
Carnaval en Coghlan, Orquesta Victoria
1
2